Devilman Lady Ep18

[Posted @ 11:16 PM]
LOL, i’m so lazy, i didn’t do up Gokujou Seitokai Ep17 review this afternoon, i was sleeping. Eh, i woke up at 11am then watched TV till 2pm then watched Miss USA 2005 lol, slacked then slept heh and woke up at 7.30pm then moped around. That’s all. So i’m feeling evil for Devilman Lady Ep18 screenshots tonight.

Jun's Locked Up. Asuka's 'Servicing' Bates. Ah, We're Just ... You Know Fixing The Pipes ... Yeah!
Neko-Mimi. =O Jun VS Gates.

To tell the truth, i don’t really remember the exact details of this Ep but here are some brief highlights of it. Jun got locked up after she went crazy an Ep ago. Then i dunno how she got into this place and saw Asuka ‘servicing’ meaning licking lol Bates … Dun ask me why, i dunno too! LoL. Then halfway, Jun ended up fighting with Bates. And of course Jun won.

Well, i’m feeling really lazy lazy lazy and cranky. No it’s not PMS. Ah i’ll juz review Gokujou Seitokai Ep17 tomorrow, i’m tired, i think i’m dying soon lol. For what reason i dunno. I’m feeling rather down lately even though YanZi’s autograph session is this Saturday … i’m so going even if i break my legs, hands and even my neck lol. Anyways yeah cya i wanna go read fanfics XP.

[Signing off @ 11:29 PM]

PS: My bro’s commenting abt my blog juz now and said it’s not nice, lol as if he could even make one … damn sucky kid. AH, he slapped his butt at me, moronic kid. Shit, blogger is lagging so much sia. Sucky suck suck sucky.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s