Kannazuki no Miko – Broken Mirror Doujinshi Page 3,4

[Posted @ 10:06 PM]
Here goes. Words.

Disclaimer:

I DO NOT TRANSLATE STUFF FROM JAPANESE TO ENGLISH.
only Mandarin to English.

I do however refer to the RAW [Japanese] version sometimes when translating to kind of double check and make it more ‘Real’ cos I like it lol.

I DO NOT DRAW doujinshis, so I don’t claim ANY credits for it, I got the original doujinshi from Yamibo, so please refer there for the original version, I’m just translating for those non-Japanese readers =). So don’t ban me for it =(.

Click on the pictures and out pops a window with a bigger, clearer dimension.

Please do not hotlink on forums, just paste my blog url and direct them to the Manga Page section, thanks.

Page 3. Page 4.

Nothing much here too … haha. Seriously, there’s nothing much in this doujinshi, just that I like the art style.

Oh yeah, I took shots of my manga collection a few days ago … here’s a shot.

Collection =).

If you wana see the rest, click here to ChuangYi’s forum, cos I’m lazy to post up here again hahaha.

[Signing off @ 10:22 PM]

4 comments on “Kannazuki no Miko – Broken Mirror Doujinshi Page 3,4

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s